plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Deciduous: Berberis thunbergii 'Rosy Rocket' PP18,413

Botanical name: Berberis thunbergii 'Rosy Rocket' PP18,413

Common name:

also known as (Barberry, 'Rosy Rocket')

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
1
time

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement