plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Hedges: Berberis thunbergii 'Orange Rocket' PP18,411

Botanical name: Berberis thunbergii 'Orange Rocket' PP18,411

Common name: Barberry, 'Orange Rocket'

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
1
time

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement