plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Clematis: Clematis 'Evipo039' PP20,638

Botanical name: Clematis 'Evipo039' PP20,638

Common name: Clematis, Diamantina

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
1
time

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement