plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Petunias: Petunia x hybrida 'Double Wave® Blue Vein'

Botanical name: Petunia x hybrida 'Double Wave® Blue Vein'

Common name: Petunia, 'Double Wave® Blue Vein'

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
0
times

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement