plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Cacti and Succulents: jovibarba sobolifera

Botanical name: jovibarba sobolifera

Common name: Rolling Hens and Chicks

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
3
times

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement