plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Tomatoes: Lycopersicon esculentum, 'Matt's Wild'

Botanical name: Lycopersicon esculentum, 'Matt's Wild'

Common name: cherry tomato

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
2
times

Name Location
Seeds of Change
Seeds of Change website

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement