plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Violas: Viola Cornuta, 'Penny™ Violet Beacon'

Botanical name: Viola Cornuta, 'Penny™ Violet Beacon'

Common name: Viola, Penny™ Violet Beacon

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
1
time

Name Location
Goldsmith Seeds
Gilroy Goldsmith Seeds website

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement