plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Bulbs: Crinum scabrum x mooreii

Botanical name: Crinum scabrum x mooreii

Common name: Crinum 'Ellen Bosanquet'

also known as (Pink Crinum Lily)

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
2
times

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement