plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Clematis: Clematis heracleifolia ssp. davidiana

Botanical name: Clematis heracleifolia ssp. davidiana

Common name: Clematis, Florist's

also known as ('Clematis, 'China Blue')

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
1
time

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement