plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Marigolds: Tagetes 'Gold Antigua,' Hybrid American

Botanical name: Tagetes 'Gold Antigua,' Hybrid American

Common name: Marigold, Gold Antiqua Hybrid American

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
1
time

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement