plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Impatiens: Impatiens walleriana x Blitz Series 'Light Pink'

Botanical name: Impatiens walleriana x Blitz Series 'Light Pink'

Common name: Impatiens, Blitz 'Light Pink' Hybrid

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
1
time

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement