plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Hydrangeas: Hydrangea arborescens 'Annabelle'

Botanical name: Hydrangea arborescens 'Annabelle'

Common name: Hydrangea, 'Annabelle' Smooth

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
1
time

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement