plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Juniper: Juniper scopulorum 'Wichita Blue'

Botanical name: Juniper scopulorum 'Wichita Blue'

Common name: Juniper, Rocky Mountain 'Wichita Blue'

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
1
time

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement