plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Hostas: Hosta x 'Sun Power'

Botanical name: Hosta x 'Sun Power'

Common name: Hosta, 'Sun Power'

also known as (Plantain Lily)

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
1
time

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement