plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Impatiens: Impatiens walleriana x 'Carousel Orange'

Botanical name: Impatiens walleriana x 'Carousel Orange'

Common name: Impatiens, Double 'Carousel Orange'

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
1
time

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement