plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Fruits and Nuts: Asimina triloba 'Davis'

Botanical name: Asimina triloba 'Davis'

Common name: Paw Paw, 'Davis'

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
1
time

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement