plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Cacti and Succulents: Echinocereus reichenbachii v. albispinus

Botanical name: Echinocereus reichenbachii v. albispinus

Common name: Cactus, White Spined Oklahoma Hedgehog

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
1
time

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement