plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Orchids: Dendrobium, 'Burana Jade'

Botanical name: Dendrobium, 'Burana Jade'

Common name: Orchid, Dendrobium 'Burana Jade'

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
1
time

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement