plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Eupatorium: Eupatorium fistulosum 'Gateway'

Botanical name: Eupatorium fistulosum 'Gateway'

Common name: Joe Pye Weed, 'Gateway'

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
1
time

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement