plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Herbs: Monarda 'Beauty of Cobham'

Botanical name: Monarda 'Beauty of Cobham'

Common name: bergamot

also known as (Oswego-tea)

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
1
time

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement