plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Calla Lilies: Zantedeschia 'Crystal Blush'

Botanical name: Zantedeschia 'Crystal Blush'

Common name: calla-lily

also known as (arum-lily)

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
1
time

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement