plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Hedges: Viburnum rhytidophyllum 'Alleghany'

Botanical name: Viburnum rhytidophyllum 'Alleghany'

Common name: Viburnum, Leatherleaf 'Alleghany'

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
59
times

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement