plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Impatiens: Impatiens walleriana x Super Elfin Series 'Rose'

Botanical name: Impatiens walleriana x Super Elfin Series 'Rose'

Common name: Impatiens, Super Elfin 'Rose' Hybrid

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
2
times

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement