plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Peppers: Capsicum annuum 'Pinata'

Botanical name: Capsicum annuum 'Pinata'

Common name: Pepper, Chile 'Pinata'

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
1
time

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement