plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Modern Roses: Rosa 'Belinda's Dream'

Botanical name: Rosa 'Belinda's Dream'

Common name: Rose, Shrub 'Belinda's Dream' (1992)

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
1
time

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement