plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Trees and Shrubs: Abutilon x hybridum 'Souvenir de Bonn'

Botanical name: Abutilon x hybridum 'Souvenir de Bonn'

Common name: Flowering Maple, Variegated 'Souvenir de Bonn'

also known as (Chinese Lantern)

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
1
time

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement