plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Petunias: Petunia x 'Cherry Frost'

Botanical name: Petunia x 'Cherry Frost'

Common name: Petunia, Grandiflora Frost Cherry Grandiflora Hybrid

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
2
times

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement