plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Iris: Iris histrioides 'Katherine Hodgkin'

Botanical name: Iris histrioides 'Katherine Hodgkin'

Common name: Iris, Dwarf 'Katherine Hodgkin'

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
1
time

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement