plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Dahlias: Dahlia 'Lavender Perfection'

Botanical name: Dahlia 'Lavender Perfection'

Common name: Dahlia, Dinnerplate 'Lavender Perfection'

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
38
times

Name Location
Swan Island Dahlias
Canby

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement