plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Sweet Peas: Lathyrus odoratus 'Old Spice'

Botanical name: Lathyrus odoratus 'Old Spice'

Common name: Sweet Pea, 'Old Spice'

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
2
times

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement