plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Tomatoes: Lycopersicon x 'Jung's Giant Oxheart'

Botanical name: Lycopersicon x 'Jung's Giant Oxheart'

Common name: Tomato, Jung's Giant Oxheart

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
1
time

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement