plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Daffodils and Narcissus: Narcissus jonquilla x 'Baby Moon'

Botanical name: Narcissus jonquilla x 'Baby Moon'

Common name: Daffodil Jonquil, 'Baby Moon' ADS Miniature

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
1
time

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement