plants. gardens. friends.

digthedirt is about gardening, outdoor living and loving our planet!

learn more »

Bulbs: Muscari aucheri 'Tubergenianum'

Botanical name: Muscari aucheri 'Tubergenianum'

Common name: Tubergen grape-hyacinth

also known as (Muscari tubergenianum)

Average rating: 0

It's not yet rated

What's your rating?

Planted
1
time

Know where to buy this plant? Enter a new plant source »

Advertisement